Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-3315-9777
Contact Person:
Mrs Ena Lin

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic network components

      

optical fiber components

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)