Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-3315-9777
Contact Person:
Mrs Ena Lin

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail SC/PC - square card type SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic network components

      

optical fiber components

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)