Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mrs Ena Lin

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic network components

      

optical fiber components

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)